Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
Oct. 18 Geneva * 6:00 PM
Oct. 20 vs. Presidents' Athletic Conference Championship % @ Erie, Pa. 8:30 AM
  at Westminster * 7:00 PM
Oct. 21 vs. Western Shootout @ Indianapolis, Ind.
  vs. Western Shootout @ Indianapolis, Ind.
  vs. Presidents' Athletic Conference Championship % @ Erie, Pa. 8:30 AM
  Saint Vincent * 12:00 PM
  Game Will Be Tape Delayed on ESPN 1530 at 9 p.m.
  at Bethany * 12:00 PM
  at Bethany * 1:00 PM
  at Bethany * 3:00 PM
  Southern Indiana 4:00 PM
  at Waynesburg * 6:00 PM
Oct. 22 vs. Western Shootout @ Indianapolis, Ind.
  vs. Western Shootout @ Indianapolis, Ind.
Oct. 24 Westminster * 2:00 PM
  Westminster * 4:00 PM
Oct. 28 vs. Presidents' Athletic Conference Championship % @ New Wilmington, Pa.
  vs. Presidents' Athletic Conference Championship % @ New Wilmington, Pa.
  at Thiel * 11:00 AM
  at Bethany * 12:00 PM
  Game Will Be LIVE on FoxSports 1360
  at Grove City * 1:00 PM
  at Thiel * 1:30 PM
Oct. 29 at Thiel * 12:00 PM
Nov. 04 Thiel * 12:00 PM
Nov. 11 vs. Roto Grip Raider Classic @ Dayton, Ohio
  vs. Roto Grip Raider Classic @ Dayton, Ohio
  vs. NCAA Division III Mideast Regional % @ Carlisle, Pa.
  vs. NCAA Division III Mideast Regional % @ Carlisle, Pa.
  vs. Washington & Jefferson Invitational @ Washington, Pa.
Nov. 12 vs. Roto Grip Raider Classic @ Dayton, Ohio
  vs. Roto Grip Raider Classic @ Dayton, Ohio
Nov. 15 Wilmington 7:00 PM
Nov. 17 vs. Calvin @ Rochester, N.Y. 1:00 PM
  Rochester Chuck Resler Tip-Off Tournament
  Otterbein 7:30 PM
  Coach Jim Connor Classic sponsored by Holiday Inn Cincinnati Airport
Nov. 18 vs. Striking Knight Classic @ Louisville, Ky.
  vs. Striking Knight Classic @ Louisville, Ky.
  at Trine
  vs. Thomas More @ Angola, Ind.
  vs. TBA @ Rochester, N.Y. TBA
  Rochester Chuck Resler Tip-Off Tournament
  Kent St. Tuscarawas 4:00 PM
  Coach Jim Connor Classic sponsored by Holiday Inn Cincinnati Airport
Nov. 19 vs. Striking Knight Classic @ Louisville, Ky.
  vs. Striking Knight Classic @ Louisville, Ky.
Nov. 21 at Grove City * 4:00 PM
  at Grove City * 6:00 PM
Nov. 25 Heidelberg 4:00 PM
  Julie Costello Memorial Classic - presented by Barleycorn's and sponsored by Holiday Inn Cincinnati Airport
  Transylvania 7:00 PM
Nov. 26 Wilmington 4:00 PM
  Julie Costello Memorial Classic - presented by Barleycorn's and sponsored by Holiday Inn Cincinnati Airport
Nov. 29 Thiel * 5:30 PM
  Thiel * 7:30 PM
Dec. 02 at Washington & Jefferson *
  vs. West Liberty @ Washington, Pa.
  at Bethany * 1:00 PM
  at Bethany * 3:00 PM
Dec. 05 at Pikeville 6:00 PM
Dec. 06 at Manchester 7:00 PM
Dec. 09 vs. North Central Invitational @ Naperville, Ill.
  Chatham * 1:00 PM
  Chatham * 3:00 PM
Dec. 16 vs. Gator Boots Duals @ Nashville, Tenn.
Dec. 19 Franklin 7:00 PM
  vs. Willamette @ Oahu, Hawaii 7:00 PM
  Hoop N Surf Classic
Dec. 20 vs. Christopher Newport @ Oahu, Hawaii 6:00 PM
  Hoop N Surf Classic
Dec. 30 at Mount St. Joseph 3:00 PM
  Bridge Shootout
Jan. 03 Westminster * 5:30 PM
  Westminster * 7:30 PM
Jan. 06 vs. Saints Classic @ Newport, Ky.
  vs. Saints Classic @ Newport, Ky.
  vs. Waynesburg Invitational @ Waynesburg, Pa.
  at Geneva * 1:00 PM
  at Geneva * 3:00 PM
Jan. 07 vs. Saints Classic @ Newport, Ky.
  vs. Saints Classic @ Newport, Ky.
Jan. 10 at Waynesburg * 5:30 PM
  at Waynesburg * 7:30 PM
Jan. 13 vs. Buckeye Baker Classic @ Columbus, Ohio
  vs. Buckeye Baker Classic @ Columbus, Ohio
  vs. Spartan Mat Classic @ North Manchester, Ind.
  at Washington & Jefferson * 2:00 PM
  at Washington & Jefferson * 4:00 PM
Jan. 14 vs. Buckeye Baker Classic @ Columbus, Ohio
  vs. Buckeye Baker Classic @ Columbus, Ohio
Jan. 17 Saint Vincent * 5:30 PM
  Saint Vincent * 7:30 PM
Jan. 19 Waynesburg * 5:00 PM
Jan. 20 vs. Muskie Mash @ Zanesville, Ohio
  vs. Muskie Mash @ Zanesville, Ohio
  vs. Max Servies Duals @ Crawfordsville, Ind.
  Grove City * 1:00 PM
  Grove City * 3:00 PM
Jan. 21 vs. Mountaineer Classic @ Parkersburg, W.Va.
  vs. Mountaineer Classic @ Parkersburg, W.Va.
Jan. 24 at Thiel * 5:30 PM
  at Thiel * 7:30 PM
Jan. 26 vs. Pete Willson Wheaton Invitational @ Wheaton, Ill.
Jan. 27 vs. Pete Willson Wheaton Invitational @ Wheaton, Ill.
  at Chatham * 1:00 PM
  at Chatham * 3:00 PM
Jan. 31 Bethany * 5:30 PM
  Bethany * 7:30 PM
Feb. 02 at Thomas More
  Super Bowl - Erlanger, Ky.
  Thiel * 6:00 PM
Feb. 03 vs. Norse Classic @ Erlanger, Ky.
  vs. Norse Classic @ Erlanger, Ky.
  vs. John Summa Invitational @ Berea, Ohio
  Geneva * 1:00 PM
  Geneva * 3:00 PM
Feb. 04 vs. Eagle Classic @ Lexington, Ky.
  vs. Eagle Classic @ Lexington, Ky.
Feb. 07 at Westminster * 6:00 PM
  at Westminster * 8:00 PM
Feb. 09 at Northern Kentucky 8:00 PM
  Indoors at Five Seasons Sports Club - Crestview Hills, Ky.
Feb. 10 vs. Presidents' Athletic Conference Championship % @ Waynesburg, Pa.
  Waynesburg * 1:00 PM
  Waynesburg * 3:00 PM
Feb. 14 at Saint Vincent * 5:30 PM
  at Saint Vincent * 7:30 PM
Feb. 17 vs. PAC Championship @ TBA
  Washington & Jefferson * 1:00 PM
  Washington & Jefferson * 3:00 PM
Feb. 18 vs. PAC Championship @ TBA
Feb. 20 vs. TBA % @ Higher Seed 7:00 PM
  PAC Tournament Quarterfinals
Feb. 22 vs. TBA % @ Higher Seed 7:00 PM
  PAC Tournament Semifinals
Feb. 24 at Defiance TBA
  vs. TBA % @ Higher Seed 7:00 PM
  PAC Tournament Final
Feb. 25 Berea 1:00 PM
Mar. 02 vs. TBA % @ TBA TBA
  NCAA Tournament - First Round
Mar. 03 vs. TBA % @ TBA TBA
  NCAA Tournament - Second Round
Mar. 05 vs. TBA @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
Mar. 07 vs. TBA @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
Mar. 08 vs. TBA @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
Mar. 09 vs. TBA % @ TBA TBA
  NCAA Tournament - Sectional Semifinals
Mar. 10 vs. TBA % @ TBA TBA
  NCAA Tournament - Sectional Final
Mar. 13 Hanover 4:00 PM
Mar. 14 at Centre 4:00 PM
Mar. 16 vs. TBA % @ Salem, Va. TBA
  NCAA Tournament - Championship Semifinal
  Ohio Northern 4:00 PM
Mar. 17 vs. TBA % @ Salem, Va. TBA
  NCAA Tournament - Championship Final
  Ohio Northern 12:00 PM
  at Franklin 1:00 PM
  at Franklin 1:00 PM
  Ohio Northern 2:30 PM
Mar. 21 Spalding 4:00 PM
Mar. 23 at Westminster * 3:30 PM
Mar. 24 at Waynesburg * 11:00 AM
  Waynesburg * 12:00 PM
  Waynesburg * 2:30 PM
Mar. 25 Bethany * 12:00 PM
  at Marietta 2:00 PM
Mar. 27 at Wilmington 4:00 PM
Mar. 29 at Wittenberg 5:00 PM
Mar. 30 at Washington & Jefferson 6:00 PM
Mar. 31 at Washington & Jefferson * 10:00 AM
  at Washington & Jefferson * 12:00 PM
  at Washington & Jefferson * 2:30 PM
Apr. 03 at Heidelberg 4:00 PM
Apr. 04 at Chatham * 12:00 PM
  at Chatham * 2:30 PM
  at Earlham 4:00 PM
Apr. 07 at Bethany * 12:00 PM
  at Bethany * 2:30 PM
Apr. 08 Saint Vincent * 1:00 PM
Apr. 10 Wittenberg 4:00 PM
Apr. 11 at Spalding 4:00 PM
  Mount St. Joseph 4:30 PM
Apr. 14 Grove City * 10:00 AM
  Thiel * 12:00 PM
  Thiel * 2:30 PM
Apr. 15 Thiel * 12:00 PM
  at Transylvania * 2:00 PM
Apr. 17 Grove City * 12:00 PM
  Grove City * 2:30 PM
Apr. 18 Centre 4:00 PM
Apr. 21 Westminster * 12:00 PM
  Westminster * 2:30 PM
  Geneva * 4:30 PM
Apr. 22 at Franklin 2:00 PM
  Marietta 3:30 PM
Apr. 25 at Otterbein 4:00 PM
Apr. 28 at Geneva * 12:00 PM
  at Geneva * 2:30 PM
May. 05 Saint Vincent * 12:00 PM
  Saint Vincent * 2:30 PM
May. 06 DePauw 1:00 PM
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event