Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
Sep. 01 vs. Case Western Reserve @ Ada, Ohio 4:00 PM
  ONU Invitational
  Miami-Middletown 4:00 PM
  Indoors at Five Seasons Sports Club - Crestview Hills, Ky.
  Wittenberg 5:00 PM
  vs. Rose-Hulman @ Franklin, Ind. 6:00 PM
  vs. Carnegie Mellon @ Ada, Ohio 6:30 PM
  ONU Invitational
Sep. 02 vs. Karl Power Individual Invitational @ Miami Whitewater Forest Golf Course - Harrison, Ohio 8:00 AM
  vs. Sodexo Grizzly Invitational @ Shelbyville, Ind.
  vs. Sodexo Grizzly Invitational @ Shelbyville, Ind.
  at Mount St. Joseph Invitational 11:34 AM
  Miami Whitewater Forest Golf Course - Harrison, Ohio
  Defiance TBA
  at Ohio Northern 12:30 PM
  ONU Invitational
  Franklin 1:00 PM
  vs. Defiance @ Ada, Ohio 2:30 PM
  ONU Invitational
Sep. 03 vs. Karl Power Individual Invitational @ Miami Whitewater Forest Golf Course - Harrison, Ohio 8:00 AM
  at Mount St. Joseph Invitational 11:34 AM
  Miami Whitewater Forest Golf Course - Harrison, Ohio
  Hanover 1:00 PM
  at Franklin 5:00 PM
Sep. 05 Centre 5:00 PM
  at Capital 7:00 PM
Sep. 07 at Wilmington
  Dual Meet
  at Wilmington
  Dual Meet
  at Wittenberg 5:00 PM
Sep. 08 vs. Wilmington @ Ada, Ohio 1:00 PM
  Ohio Northern Invitational
  at Heidelberg 7:30 PM
  Heidelberg Invitational
Sep. 09 vs. Battle at the Brook @ Plum Brook Country Club - Sandusky, Ohio 12:00 PM
  vs. Bluffton @ Tiffin, Ohio 10:00 AM
  Heidelberg Invitational
  vs. Wittenberg @ Tiffin, Ohio 12:30 PM
  Heidelberg Invitational
  Bridgewater (Va.) 1:00 PM
  at Ohio Northern 3:00 PM
  ONU Invitational
  Augustana (Ill.) 4:30 PM
Sep. 10 vs. Battle at the Brook @ Plum Brook Country Club - Sandusky, Ohio 12:30 PM
  Berea 12:00 PM
  Covington Catholic High School - Park Hills, Ky.
Sep. 13 at Hanover 5:00 PM
  at Hanover 7:00 PM
Sep. 15 vs. 39th Annual National Catholic Invitational @ South Bend, Ind.
  vs. 39th Annual National Catholic Invitational @ South Bend, Ind.
  vs. Kenyon @ Delaware, Ohio TBA
  Ohio Wesleyan Invitational
  vs. Adrian @ Delaware, Ohio 3:00 PM
  Ohio Wesleyan Invitational
  Thiel * 4:00 PM
  Covington Catholic High School - Park Hills, Ky.
Sep. 16 at Heidelberg Invitational 12:00 PM
  Mohawk Country Club - Tiffin, Ohio
  Grove City * 10:00 AM
  Covington Catholic High School - Park Hills, Ky.
  vs. Washington & Jefferson * @ Latrobe, Pa. 1:00 PM
  Kenyon 1:00 PM
  at Saint Vincent * 3:00 PM
  at Kenyon 3:30 PM
  at Washington & Jefferson * 7:00 PM
Sep. 17 at Heidelberg Invitational 9:00 AM
  Mohawk Country Club - Tiffin, Ohio
  Marietta 1:00 PM
  Covington Catholic High School - Park Hills, Ky.
Sep. 20 at Transylvania 7:00 PM
Sep. 22 Thiel * 4:00 PM
  Notre Dame Academy - Park Hills, Ky.
  Grove City * 6:00 PM
  Notre Dame Academy - Park Hills, Ky.
Sep. 23 vs. Dan Quayle Collegiate Golf Classic @ Deer Creek Golf Club - Clayton, Ind. 1:00 PM
  Waynesburg * 11:00 AM
  at Indiana-East 12:00 PM
  Ohio Northern 1:00 PM
  at Carnegie Mellon * 1:00 PM
  Chatham * 3:00 PM
  Capital 3:30 PM
Sep. 24 vs. Dan Quayle Collegiate Golf Classic @ Deer Creek Golf Club - Clayton, Ind. 8:30 PM
  Westminster * 1:00 PM
  Heidelberg 1:00 PM
  Covington Catholic High School - Park Hills, Ky.
  at John Carroll 1:00 PM
  Heidelberg 1:00 PM
  Covington Catholic High School - Park Hills, Ky.
Sep. 27 at Denison 4:30 PM
  Earlham 4:30 PM
  Covington Catholic High School - Park Hills, Ky.
Sep. 28 at Kalamazoo 5:30 PM
Sep. 30 vs. Greater Louisville Classic @ Louisville, Ky.
  vs. Greater Louisville Classic @ Louisville, Ky.
  Westminster * 12:00 PM
  Homecoming
  vs. Bethany * @ Beaver Falls, Pa. 1:00 PM
  at Grove City * 1:00 PM
  at Waynesburg * 1:00 PM
  at Geneva * 3:00 PM
  at Grove City * 3:30 PM
Oct. 01 at Chatham * 1:00 PM
  Washington & Jefferson * 4:00 PM
  Indoors at Five Seasons Sports Club - Crestview Hills, Ky.
Oct. 02 vs. Presidents' Athletic Conference Championship @ Squaw Creek Golf Club - Vienna, Ohio 10:00 AM
  at Presidents' Athletic Conference Championship 10:00 AM
  Avalon Lakes Golf Club - Warren, Ohio
Oct. 03 vs. Presidents' Athletic Conference Championship @ Squaw Creek Golf Club - Vienna, Ohio 8:30 AM
  at Presidents' Athletic Conference Championship 8:30 AM
  Avalon Lakes Golf Club - Warren, Ohio
  Washington & Jefferson * 2:00 PM
  Miami-Middletown 4:00 PM
  Covington Catholic High School - Park Hills, Ky.
  Washington & Jefferson * 4:30 PM
Oct. 05 Ohio Wesleyan 5:00 PM
Oct. 06 vs. Webster @ St. Louis, Mo. 6:00 PM
  Active Ankle Invite
  vs. Fontbonne @ St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 PM
  Active Ankle Invite
Oct. 07 vs. Stateline Shootout @ Miami Whitewater Forest Golf Course - Harrison, Ohio 11:00 AM
  at Wooster Invitational 11:00 AM
  Wooster Country Club - Wooster, Ohio
  at Geneva * 12:00 PM
  at Washington (Mo.) 12:00 PM
  Active Ankle Invite (Kid's Day)
  Waynesburg * 1:00 PM
  at Grove City * 2:00 PM
  vs. Central (Iowa) @ St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 PM
  Active Ankle Invite
  Waynesburg * 3:00 PM
Oct. 08 vs. Stateline Shootout @ Miami Whitewater Forest Golf Course - Harrison, Ohio 10:00 AM
  at Wooster Invitational 10:00 AM
  Wooster Country Club - Wooster, Ohio
  Washington & Jefferson * 1:00 PM
Oct. 12 at Saint Vincent * 2:00 PM
  at Westminster * 3:30 PM
  at Saint Vincent * 4:00 PM
Oct. 13 vs. JennaStrong Fall Classic @ Wilmington, Ohio
  vs. JennaStrong Fall Classic @ Wilmington, Ohio
  at Saint Vincent * 2:00 PM
Oct. 14 Waynesburg * 12:00 PM
  Saint Vincent * 1:00 PM
  Chatham * 4:30 PM
Oct. 15 Bethany * 1:00 PM
  Covington Catholic High School - Park Hills, Ky.
Oct. 17 Geneva * TBA
  Geneva * 4:30 PM
Oct. 18 Geneva * 6:00 PM
Oct. 20 vs. Presidents' Athletic Conference Championship % @ Erie, Pa. 8:30 AM
  at Westminster * 7:00 PM
Oct. 21 vs. Presidents' Athletic Conference Championship % @ Erie, Pa. 8:30 AM
  at Bethany * 12:00 PM
  Saint Vincent * 12:00 PM
  at Bethany * 1:00 PM
  at Bethany * 3:00 PM
  at Waynesburg * 6:00 PM
Oct. 24 Westminster * 2:30 PM
  Westminster * 4:30 PM
Oct. 28 vs. Presidents' Athletic Conference Championship % @ New Wilmington, Pa.
  vs. Presidents' Athletic Conference Championship % @ New Wilmington, Pa.
  at Thiel * 11:00 AM
  at Bethany * 12:00 PM
  at Grove City * 1:00 PM
  at Thiel * 1:30 PM
Oct. 29 at Thiel * 12:00 PM
Nov. 04 Thiel * 12:00 PM
Nov. 11 vs. Washington & Jefferson Invitational @ Washington, Pa.
  vs. NCAA Division III Mideast Regional % @ Carlisle, Pa.
  vs. NCAA Division III Mideast Regional % @ Carlisle, Pa.
Nov. 15 Wilmington 7:00 PM
Nov. 17 vs. Calvin @ Rochester, N.Y. 1:00 PM
  Rochester Chuck Resler Tip-Off Tournament
  Otterbein 7:30 PM
  Coach Jim Connor Classic sponsored by Courtyard Cincinnati Airport
Nov. 18 at Trine
  vs. Thomas More @ Angola, Ind.
  vs. TBA @ Rochester, N.Y. TBA
  Rochester Chuck Resler Tip-Off Tournament
  Kent St. Tuscarawas 4:00 PM
  Coach Jim Connor Classic sponsored by Courtyard Cincinnati Airport
Nov. 21 at Grove City * TBA
  at Grove City * 5:30 PM
Nov. 25 Heidelberg 4:00 PM
  Julie Costello Memorial Classic - presented by Barleycorn's and Courtyard Cincinnati Airport
  Transylvania 7:00 PM
Nov. 26 Wilmington 4:00 PM
  Julie Costello Memorial Classic - presented by Barleycorn's and Courtyard Cincinnati Airport
Nov. 29 Thiel * 5:30 PM
  Thiel * 7:30 PM
Dec. 02 at Washington & Jefferson *
  vs. West Liberty @ Washington, Pa.
  at Bethany * 1:00 PM
  at Bethany * 3:00 PM
Dec. 05 at Pikeville 6:00 PM
Dec. 06 at Manchester TBA
Dec. 09 vs. North Central Invitational @ Naperville, Ill.
  Chatham * 1:00 PM
  Chatham * 3:00 PM
Dec. 16 vs. Gator Boots Duals @ Nashville, Tenn.
Dec. 19 vs. Willamette @ Oahu, Hawaii TBA
  Hoop N Surf Classic
  Franklin 7:00 PM
Dec. 20 vs. Christopher Newport @ Oahu, Hawaii 6:00 PM
  Hoop N Surf Classic
Dec. 30 at Mount St. Joseph 3:00 PM
  Bridge Shootout
Jan. 03 Westminster * 5:30 PM
  Westminster * 7:30 PM
Jan. 06 vs. Waynesburg Invitational @ Waynesburg, Pa.
  at Geneva * TBA
  at Geneva * TBA
Jan. 10 at Waynesburg * 5:30 PM
  at Waynesburg * 7:30 PM
Jan. 13 vs. Spartan Mat Classic @ North Manchester, Ind.
  at Washington & Jefferson * 2:00 PM
  at Washington & Jefferson * 3:00 PM
Jan. 17 Saint Vincent * 5:30 PM
  Saint Vincent * 7:30 PM
Jan. 19 Waynesburg * 5:00 PM
Jan. 20 vs. Max Servies Duals @ Crawfordsville, Ind.
  Grove City * 1:00 PM
  Grove City * 3:00 PM
Jan. 24 at Thiel * TBA
  at Thiel * TBA
Jan. 26 vs. Pete Willson Wheaton Invitational @ Wheaton, Ill.
Jan. 27 vs. Pete Willson Wheaton Invitational @ Wheaton, Ill.
  at Chatham * TBA
  at Chatham * TBA
Jan. 31 Bethany * 5:30 PM
  Bethany * 7:30 PM
Feb. 02 Thiel * 6:00 PM
Feb. 03 vs. John Summa Invitational @ Berea, Ohio
  Geneva * 1:00 PM
  Geneva * 3:00 PM
Feb. 07 at Westminster * TBA
  at Westminster * TBA
Feb. 09 at Northern Kentucky 8:00 PM
  Indoors at Five Seasons Sports Club - Crestview Hills, Ky.
Feb. 10 vs. Presidents' Athletic Conference Championship % @ Waynesburg, Pa.
  Waynesburg * 1:00 PM
  Waynesburg * 3:00 PM
Feb. 14 at Saint Vincent * TBA
  at Saint Vincent * TBA
Feb. 17 Washington & Jefferson * 1:00 PM
  Washington & Jefferson * 3:00 PM
Feb. 24 at Defiance TBA
Mar. 23 at Westminster * 3:30 PM
Mar. 24 at Waynesburg * 11:00 AM
Mar. 25 Bethany * 12:00 PM
Mar. 29 at Wittenberg 5:00 PM
Mar. 31 at Washington & Jefferson * 10:00 AM
Apr. 04 at Earlham 4:00 PM
Apr. 08 Saint Vincent * 1:00 PM
Apr. 11 Mount St. Joseph 4:30 PM
Apr. 14 Grove City * 10:00 AM
Apr. 15 Thiel * 12:00 PM
Apr. 21 Geneva * 4:30 PM
Apr. 22 Marietta 1:00 PM
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event