Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
Mar. 23 Wilmington 3:00 PM
  Wilmington 5:00 PM
Mar. 24 vs. Penn St.-Altoona @ Marietta, Ohio 3:30 PM
  Beren Invitational
Mar. 25 vs. Transylvania Pioneer Invitational @ Lexington, Ky. 10:00 AM
  vs. Transylvania Pioneer Invitational @ Lexington, Ky. 10:00 AM
  at Mount St. Joseph Invitational
  Aston Oaks Golf Club - North Bend, Ohio
  vs. TBA @ Marietta, Ohio TBA
  Beren Invitational
  vs. TBA @ Marietta, Ohio TBA
  Beren Invitational
  Wittenberg 1:00 PM
  at Saint Vincent * 1:00 PM
  Wittenberg 3:00 PM
  at Saint Vincent * 3:30 PM
Mar. 26 at Mount St. Joseph Invitational
  Aston Oaks Golf Club - North Bend, Ohio
  at Saint Vincent * 12:00 PM
  Transylvania 1:00 PM
  Transylvania 3:00 PM
Mar. 28 at Waynesburg * 1:00 PM
  at Waynesburg * 3:30 PM
  at Mount St. Joseph 4:30 PM
  at Wilmington 6:30 PM
Mar. 29 Spalding 4:00 PM
Mar. 31 at Saint Vincent * 8:00 PM
Apr. 01 vs. Hanover Invitational @ Hanover, Ind. 10:00 AM
  vs. Hanover Invitational @ Hanover, Ind. 11:00 AM
  at Pikeville Spring Invitational
  Stonecrest Golf Course - Prestonsburg, Ky.
  at Grove City * 10:30 AM
  at Saint Vincent * 12:00 PM
  Saint Vincent * 1:00 PM
  at Saint Vincent * 2:00 PM
  vs. Thiel * @ Grove City, Pa. 2:00 PM
Apr. 02 at Pikeville Spring Invitational
  Stonecrest Golf Course - Prestonsburg, Ky.
  Westminster * 11:00 AM
  at Westminster * 12:00 PM
  at Marietta 1:00 PM
Apr. 03 Denison 3:30 PM
  Denison 5:30 PM
Apr. 04 at Hanover * 4:00 PM
Apr. 05 Waynesburg * 2:00 PM
  Geneva * 3:30 PM
  Geneva * 5:30 PM
Apr. 07 Geneva * 4:00 PM
Apr. 08 vs. Grizzly Invitational @ Franklin, Ind.
  vs. Grizzly Invitational @ Franklin, Ind.
  at Hanover Invitational
  Shadowood Golf Club - Seymour, Ind.
  at Thomas More Spring Invitational 10:30 AM
  Twin Oaks Golf and Plantation Club - Covington, Ky.
  Geneva * 12:00 PM
  Waynesburg * 1:00 PM
  Geneva 2:30 PM
  Waynesburg * 3:00 PM
  at Geneva * 5:00 PM
Apr. 09 at Hanover Invitational
  Shadowood Golf Club - Seymour, Ind.
  at Thomas More Spring Invitational 10:30 AM
  Twin Oaks Golf and Plantation Club - Covington, Ky.
  at Bethany * 1:00 PM
  Hanover 2:00 PM
Apr. 11 at Wittenberg 6:00 PM
  at Franklin * 6:00 PM
Apr. 12 at Spalding 4:00 PM
Apr. 13 at Grove City * 3:30 PM
  at Grove City * 5:30 PM
Apr. 14 at Earlham Invitational
  Forest Hills C.C. - Richmond, Ind.
  at Thiel * 1:00 PM
  Washington & Jefferson * 1:00 PM
  at Thiel * 3:00 PM
  Washington & Jefferson 3:30 PM
Apr. 15 at Earlham Invitational
  Forest Hills C.C. - Richmond, Ind.
  Washington & Jefferson * 11:00 AM
  Washington & Jefferson * 1:00 PM
Apr. 17 at Anderson 1:00 PM
  at Anderson 3:00 PM
  Waynesburg * 5:00 PM
Apr. 18 at Grove City * 2:00 PM
  Chatham * 3:30 PM
  at Grove City * 4:30 PM
  Mount St. Joseph * 5:00 PM
  Chatham * 5:30 PM
Apr. 21 at Berea 5:00 PM
Apr. 22 vs. MSJ Invitational @ Cincinnati, Ohio 11:00 AM
  vs. MSJ Invitational @ Cincinnati, Ohio 11:00 AM
  Washington & Jefferson * 12:00 PM
  Covington Catholic High School - Park Hills, Ky.
  at Washington & Jefferson * 1:00 PM
  at Thiel * 1:00 PM
  at Washington & Jefferson * 3:00 PM
  at Thiel * 3:30 PM
Apr. 23 at Thiel * 12:00 PM
Apr. 24 Bethany * 3:30 PM
  Transylvania * 4:00 PM
  Bethany * 5:30 PM
Apr. 25 Heidelberg 3:30 PM
Apr. 26 Grove City * 2:00 PM
Apr. 28 vs. PAC Outdoor Championship @ Beaver Falls, Pa. 3:00 PM
  vs. PAC Outdoor Championship @ Beaver Falls, Pa. 3:00 PM
  at Presidents' Athletic Conference Championship
  Cedarbrook Golf Club - Belle Vernon, Pa.
  at Presidents' Athletic Conference Championship 10:30 AM
  Cedarbrook Golf Course - Belle Vernon, Pa.
  vs. PAC Championship Tournament % @ Erie, Pa. 8:30 AM
Apr. 29 vs. PAC Outdoor Championship @ Beaver Falls, Pa. 11:00 AM
  vs. PAC Outdoor Championship @ Beaver Falls, Pa. 11:00 AM
  at Presidents' Athletic Conference Championship
  Cedarbrook Golf Club - Belle Vernon, Pa.
  at Presidents' Athletic Conference Championship 8:30 AM
  Cedarbrook Golf Course - Belle Vernon, Pa.
  vs. PAC Championship Tournament % @ Erie, Pa. 8:30 AM
  at Westminster * 1:00 PM
  at Westminster * 1:00 PM
  at Westminster * 3:00 PM
  at Westminster * 3:30 PM
Apr. 30 at Westminster * 1:00 PM
  at Thiel * 1:00 PM
May. 05 vs. Billy Hayes Invitational @ Bloomington, Ind.
  vs. Billy Hayes Invitational @ Bloomington, Ind.
May. 06 Bethany * 1:00 PM
  Bethany * 3:30 PM
May. 07 Bethany * 12:00 PM
May. 18 vs. NCC Gregory Final Qualifier @ Naperville, Ill.
  vs. NCC Gregory Final Qualifier @ Naperville, Ill.
May. 25 vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship @ Geneva, Ohio
  vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship @ Geneva, Ohio
May. 26 vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship @ Geneva, Ohio
  vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship @ Geneva, Ohio
May. 27 vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship @ Geneva, Ohio
  vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship @ Geneva, Ohio
Sep. 02 Franklin 12:00 PM
Sep. 09 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:00 PM
Sep. 16 at Washington & Jefferson * 7:00 PM
Sep. 23 at Carnegie Mellon * 1:00 PM
Sep. 30 Westminster * 12:00 PM
Oct. 07 at Grove City * 2:00 PM
Oct. 14 Waynesburg * 12:00 PM
Oct. 21 Saint Vincent * 12:00 PM
Oct. 28 at Bethany * 12:00 PM
Nov. 04 Thiel * 12:00 PM
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event