Licensed to Timing MD - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2017 05:29 PM
              2017 Rose-Hulman Engineer Invitational - 1/28/2017               
                      Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology                      
                          Sports & Recreation Center                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Top 8 Times Advance
  RH Records: !  8.10  2013        Elizabeth Evans                             
 SRC Records: #  7.40  2016        Chidera Obasih, Indiana State               
                 8.44  HCAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roby, Meghan              JR Bellarmine              ! 7.78qHCAC              1 
  2 Fender, Jordin            SR Transylvania            ! 7.99qHCAC              3 
  3 Ogede, Daisy              SR Washington U            ! 8.01qHCAC              2 
  4 Schnabel, Amanda          JR Bellarmine              ! 8.05qHCAC              4 
  5 Cook, Christina           JR Thomas More             ! 8.07qHCAC              1 
  6 McKenzie, Victoria        FR Bellarmine              ! 8.08qHCAC              3 
  7 Bentley, Tyanne           FR Kentucky Wes              8.15qHCAC              2 
  8 London, Lauren            SO Rose-Hulman               8.23qHCAC              1 
  9 McDaniel, Taylor          FR Franklin                  8.24 HCAC              4 
 10 Milheiser, Jordyn         FR Bellarmine                8.28 HCAC              4 
 11 Haase, Breigh             SO Kentucky Wes              8.34 HCAC              1 
 12 Gedeon, Debie             SO Rose-Hulman               8.47                   2 
 13 Miller, Sarah             FR Franklin                  8.50                   4 
 14 Mason, Taleia             FR Kentucky Wes              8.55                   1 
 15 Cheeseboro, Caitlin       JR Washington U              8.56                   3 
 16 Bruns, Clare              FR Rose-Hulman               8.57                   2 
 17 Bowling, Kelsey           SO Franklin                  8.65                   3 
 18 Bonds, Ariana             FR Thomas More               8.70                   2 
 19 Hester, Mackenzie         JR Thomas More               8.74                   1 
 20 Boyd, Anika               FR Washington U              8.79                   4 
 21 Barton, Megan             SR Thomas More               8.81                   1 
 22 Blount, Danielle          FR Transylvania              8.83                   2 
 23 Clements, Allyson         SR Thomas More               9.11                   3 
 24 Sicurella, Dakota         JR Thomas More               9.18                   3 
 25 Bohner, Ariel             SO Rose-Hulman               9.23                   4 
 26 Updike, Alexis            FR Rose-Hulman               9.47                   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Top 8 Times Advance
  RH Records: !  8.10  2013        Elizabeth Evans                             
 SRC Records: #  7.40  2016        Chidera Obasih, Indiana State               
                 8.44  HCAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Roby, Meghan              JR Bellarmine                7.73!HCAC             
  2 Fender, Jordin            SR Transylvania              7.96!HCAC             
  3 Ogede, Daisy              SR Washington U              7.97!HCAC             
  4 Schnabel, Amanda          JR Bellarmine                8.01!HCAC             
  5 McKenzie, Victoria        FR Bellarmine                8.04!HCAC             
  6 Bentley, Tyanne           FR Kentucky Wes              8.08!HCAC             
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Will seed during the men's 800
  RH Records: ! 26.42  2008        Anastasia Tarpeh                            
 SRC Records: # 24.19  2004        Cheasa Gibson, Missouri State               
                28.06  HCAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Roby, Meghan              JR Bellarmine               25.04!HCAC              1 
  2 Ridderhoff, Rebecca       SR Washington U             26.03!HCAC              1 
  3 Ogede, Daisy              SR Washington U             26.20!HCAC              1 
  4 Cook, Christina           JR Thomas More              26.39!HCAC              2 
  5 Schnabel, Amanda          JR Bellarmine               26.43 HCAC              2 
  6 McKenzie, Victoria        FR Bellarmine               26.90 HCAC              2 
  7 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley     FR Bellarmine               27.14 HCAC              1 
  8 Bentley, Tyanne           FR Kentucky Wes             27.44 HCAC              2 
  9 Carias, Sofia             FR Bellarmine               27.55 HCAC              1 
 10 Haase, Breigh             SO Kentucky Wes             27.74 HCAC              3 
 11 Hunter, Dominique         JR Bellarmine               27.95 HCAC              3 
 12 Bruns, Clare              FR Rose-Hulman              28.36                   4 
 13 Miller, Sarah             FR Franklin                 28.42                   3 
 14 Razma, Gabriele           JR Rose-Hulman              28.46                   2 
 15 Hester, Mackenzie         JR Thomas More              28.66                   3 
 16 Kelley, Kara              SO Kentucky Wes             28.72                   3 
 16 Cheeseboro, Caitlin       JR Washington U             28.72                   4 
 18 Mason, Taleia             FR Kentucky Wes             29.01                   4 
 19 Bonds, Ariana             FR Thomas More              29.64                   4 
 20 Knott, Taryne             SO Kentucky Wes             30.47                   4 
 21 Clements, Allyson         SR Thomas More              30.57                   5 
 22 Mitchell, Jennai          FR Transylvania             31.30                   5 
 23 Updike, Alexis            FR Rose-Hulman              31.77                   5 
 24 Dragan, Ashley            FR Transylvania             32.11                   5 
 25 Bohner, Ariel             SO Rose-Hulman              32.17                   5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 58.75  2013        Creasy Clauser                              
 SRC Records: # 54.08  2004        Cheasa Gibson, Missouri State               
              1:05.33  HCAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Cook, Christina           JR Thomas More              58.49!HCAC              2 
  2 Knudson, Ashley           SR Washington U             58.84 HCAC              2 
  3 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley     FR Bellarmine               59.10 HCAC              1 
  4 Hancock, Kelli            SR Washington U             59.45 HCAC              1 
  5 Carias, Sofia             FR Bellarmine               59.72 HCAC              1 
  6 Wagner, Annalise          JR Washington U           1:00.00 HCAC              1 
  7 Althoff, Nicky            FR Washington U           1:00.14 HCAC              2 
  8 McMurchie, Sarah          FR Bellarmine             1:01.34 HCAC              1 
  9 Cossio, Anna              FR Washington U           1:01.75 HCAC              2 
 10 Bailes, Anna              SR Washington U           1:02.80 HCAC              3 
 11 Hunter, Dominique         JR Bellarmine             1:03.15 HCAC              3 
 12 Heckenlively, Victoria    JR Rose-Hulman            1:03.76 HCAC              2 
 13 Payton, Teairra           SO Kentucky Wes           1:03.96 HCAC              3 
 14 Kelley, Kara              SO Kentucky Wes           1:04.15 HCAC              3 
 15 Belfiore, Briana          JR Washington U           1:05.29 HCAC              4 
 16 Kee, Olivia               SO Transylvania           1:06.11                   4 
 17 East, Kristin             FR Rose-Hulman            1:06.57                   4 
 18 Hester, Mackenzie         JR Thomas More            1:06.97                   4 
 19 Mitchell, Jennai          FR Transylvania           1:08.13                   5 
 20 Bonds, Ariana             FR Thomas More            1:08.44                   5 
 21 Hampton, Kimberly         FR Franklin               1:09.74                   5 
 22 Dragan, Ashley            FR Transylvania           1:11.61                   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 2:18.59  2010        Creasy Clauser                            
 SRC Records: # 2:09.95  2009        Ashley Graybill, St. Norbert              
                2:32.18  HCAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Crone, Erin               JR Bellarmine             2:22.28 HCAC              1 
  2 Western, Audrey           JR Washington U           2:25.60 HCAC              1 
  3 Hagstrom, Elizabeth       FR Washington U           2:26.60 HCAC              2 
  4 Line, Megan               SO Bellarmine             2:28.27 HCAC              1 
  5 Mesiano, Sara             FR Washington U           2:28.40 HCAC              2 
  6 Martin, Abigail           SO Washington U           2:28.55 HCAC              2 
  7 Zuber, Sam                JR Bellarmine             2:28.68 HCAC              1 
  8 Gottbrath, Martha         JR Washington U           2:29.04 HCAC              2 
  9 Lutz, Mariel              SO Washington U           2:29.71 HCAC              1 
 10 Boxeth, Anne              SO Rose-Hulman            2:31.52 HCAC              1 
 11 Ferrell, Brittany         SO Hanover                2:32.12 HCAC              1 
 12 Phillips, Megan           FR Rose-Hulman            2:33.11                   2 
 13 Hawkins, Abby             SO Rose-Hulman            2:33.31                   2 
 14 Hayden, Lauren            JR Bellarmine             2:34.05                   1 
 15 Keeley, Rachel            JR Kentucky Wes           2:35.75                   3 
 16 Alvarado, Brenda          SO Washington U           2:36.65                   3 
 17 Fears, Sydney             FR Franklin               2:39.42                   3 
 18 Callens, Jayla            FR Franklin               2:40.20                   3 
 19 Etherton, Kelsey          JR Thomas More            2:40.54                   3 
 20 OchenKowski, Daria        SO Bellarmine             2:41.53                   2 
 21 Noland, Samantha          FR Thomas More            2:42.04                   3 
 22 Dishman, Shelbi           JR Bellarmine             2:42.94                   2 
 23 Devries, Elizabeth        FR Bellarmine             2:44.19                   3 
 24 Liefer, Whitney           FR Bellarmine             2:46.34                   3 
 25 Webb, Taylor              JR Bellarmine             2:46.94                   3 
 26 Neumayer, Laura           SO Bellarmine             2:47.25                   2 
 27 Moore, Sammie             FR Bellarmine             2:47.30                   3 
 28 Gilbert, Kassi            FR Brescia                3:12.74                   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 4:59.65  2014        Ryann-Rebecca Montgomery                  
 SRC Records: # 4:49.38  2007        Marcia Taddy, Wisc. - Platteville         
                5:43.17  HCAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Crone, Erin               JR Bellarmine             4:59.89 HCAC              1 
  2 Lindsay, Alison           JR Washington U           5:00.74 HCAC              1 
  3 Western, Audrey           JR Washington U           5:09.89 HCAC              1 
  4 Hagstrom, Elizabeth       FR Washington U           5:13.56 HCAC              1 
  5 Lutz, Mariel              SO Washington U           5:16.69 HCAC              1 
  6 Gottbrath, Martha         JR Washington U           5:17.80 HCAC              1 
  7 Line, Megan               SO Bellarmine             5:22.13 HCAC              1 
  7 Martin, Abigail           SO Washington U           5:22.13 HCAC              1 
  9 Hayden, Lauren            JR Bellarmine             5:29.41 HCAC              1 
 10 Dishman, Shelbi           JR Bellarmine             5:36.19 HCAC              1 
 11 Morozin, Kally            SO Rose-Hulman            5:38.13 HCAC              2 
 12 Liefer, Whitney           FR Bellarmine             5:42.79 HCAC              2 
 13 Wilson, Erin              SO Kentucky Wes           5:42.80 HCAC              1 
 14 Wells, Jessica            FR Rose-Hulman            5:44.38                   2 
 15 OchenKowski, Daria        SO Bellarmine             5:46.83                   2 
 16 Keeley, Rachel            JR Kentucky Wes           5:47.41                   1 
 17 Neumayer, Laura           SO Bellarmine             5:51.50                   1 
 18 Petersen, Mary            FR Rose-Hulman            5:52.02                   2 
 19 Cassidy, Annelise         JR Rose-Hulman            5:52.78                   2 
 20 Moore, Sammie             FR Bellarmine             5:53.76                   2 
 21 Ross, Emma                JR Rose-Hulman            5:54.05                   2 
 22 Devries, Elizabeth        FR Bellarmine             5:57.42                   2 
 23 Webb, Taylor              JR Bellarmine             5:57.98                   2 
 24 Dowden, Emily             SO Rose-Hulman            6:00.39                   2 
 25 Sullivan, Shannon         FR Rose-Hulman            6:02.06                   2 
 26 Etherton, Kelsey          JR Thomas More            6:16.17                   2 
 27 Kleier, Natalie           FR Thomas More            6:22.26                   2 
 28 Neiser, Michele           FR Thomas More            6:22.56                   2 
 29 Webber, Dominique         FR Thomas More            6:44.17                   2 
 30 Riley, Jessica            FR Thomas More            6:46.50                   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 9:59.38  2014        Ryann-Rebecca Montgomery                  
 SRC Records: # 9:49.62  2015        Lucy Cheadle, Washington U                
               11:21.85  HCAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Pongracz, Abby            JR Bellarmine            11:37.04                  
  2 Sweetland, Audrey         FR Bellarmine            11:57.69                  
  3 Browning, Sarah           SO Kentucky Wes          12:14.43                  
  4 Jackson, Makenzie         SO Brescia               13:55.94                  
  5 Shutt, Valerie            FR Kentucky Wes          14:02.11                  
  6 Voelker, Alex             FR Transylvania          14:39.22                  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 19:01.92  2007        Rachel Krasich                           
 SRC Records: # 16:43.73  2007        Ellen Davis, Wesleyan                    
                20:09.64  HCAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hobbs, Emilie             SR Rose-Hulman           19:22.50 HCAC             
  2 Blaisdell, Camille        JR Rose-Hulman           19:43.19 HCAC             
  3 Deaton, Elizabeth         JR Transylvania          20:12.81                  
  4 Facktor, Rebecca          JR Transylvania          20:43.54                  
  5 Kleier, Natalie           FR Thomas More           20:58.73                  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Top 8 Times Advance
  RH Records: !  9.51  1/13/2017   Debie Gedeon                                
 SRC Records: #  8.62  2015        Carmelia Stewart, Indiana State             
                10.64  HCAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schnabel, Amanda          JR Bellarmine              ! 8.92qHCAC              1 
  2 Ridderhoff, Rebecca       SR Washington U            ! 9.01qHCAC              3 
  3 Fender, Jordin            SR Transylvania            ! 9.07qHCAC              3 
  4 Ogede, Daisy              SR Washington U            ! 9.35qHCAC              2  9.342
  5 Gedeon, Debie             SO Rose-Hulman             ! 9.35qHCAC              2  9.347
  6 Cheeseboro, Caitlin       JR Washington U              9.56qHCAC              2 
  7 London, Lauren            SO Rose-Hulman               9.65qHCAC              2 
  8 Jordan, Cienna            FR Washington U              9.66qHCAC              3 
  9 Milheiser, Jordyn         FR Bellarmine                9.70 HCAC              1 
 10 Kee, Olivia               SO Transylvania             10.22 HCAC              1 
 11 Goff, Sydney              SO Kentucky Wes             10.27 HCAC              1 
 12 Hampton, Kimberly         FR Franklin                 10.57 HCAC              3 
 13 Hardin, Aleisa            FR Kentucky Wes             10.59 HCAC              2 
 14 Clements, Allyson         SR Thomas More              10.83                   3 
 15 Boelter, Rian             FR Transylvania             10.89                   1 
 16 Sicurella, Dakota         JR Thomas More              11.21                   2 
 17 Jesse, Zoe                FR Transylvania             12.29                   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
 Top 8 Times Advance
  RH Records: !  9.51  1/13/2017   Debie Gedeon                                
 SRC Records: #  8.62  2015        Carmelia Stewart, Indiana State             
                10.64  HCAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Schnabel, Amanda          JR Bellarmine                8.78!HCAC             
  2 Ridderhoff, Rebecca       SR Washington U              9.02!HCAC             
  3 Fender, Jordin            SR Transylvania              9.11!HCAC             
  4 Ogede, Daisy              SR Washington U              9.40!HCAC             
  5 Cheeseboro, Caitlin       JR Washington U              9.49!HCAC             
  6 Gedeon, Debie             SO Rose-Hulman               9.54 HCAC             
  7 Jordan, Cienna            FR Washington U              9.66 HCAC             
  8 London, Lauren            SO Rose-Hulman               9.90 HCAC             
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
  RH Records: ! 1:47.21  2016        London-Razma-Heckenlively-Johnson         
 SRC Records: # 1:44.86  2013        Rhodes College                            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington U.  'A'                                  1:44.91! 
     1) Ridderhoff, Rebecca SR          2) Althoff, Nicky FR              
     3) Wagner, Annalise JR             4) Hancock, Kelli SR              
  2 Kentucky Wesleyan  'A'                              1:49.03  
     1) Hardin, Aneya SO                2) Bentley, Tyanne FR             
     3) Payton, Teairra SO              4) Haase, Breigh SO               
  3 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                    1:50.97  
     1) London, Lauren SO               2) Razma, Gabriele JR             
     3) Setina, Jaclyn JR               4) Harper, Christine SR           
  4 Washington U.  'B'                                 x1:51.40  
     1) Belfiore, Briana JR             2) Bailes, Anna SR                
     3) Knudson, Ashley SR              4) Mesiano, Sara FR               
  5 Transylvania  'A'                                   1:52.42  
     1) Fender, Jordin SR               2) Hemmer, Savannah JR            
     3) Jesse, Zoe FR                   4) Blount, Danielle FR            
  6 Kentucky Wesleyan  'B'                             x1:57.52  
     1) Hardin, Aleisa FR               2) Mason, Taleia FR               
     3) Knott, Taryne SO                4) Pluimer, Pennilyn SR           
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  RH Records: ! 4:09.70  2015        Harper-Razma-Setina-Johnson               
 SRC Records: # 3:46.76  2004        Missouri State                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Washington U.  'A'                                  3:51.58!  1 
     1) Ridderhoff, Rebecca SR          2) Hancock, Kelli SR              
     3) Wagner, Annalise JR             4) Ogede, Daisy SR                
  2 Bellarmine  'A'                                     3:54.85!  1 
     1) Reyna-Padilla, Ashley FR        2) Roby, Meghan JR                
     3) Carias, Sofia FR                4) Schnabel, Amanda JR            
  3 Washington U.  'B'                                 x4:03.32!  2 
     1) Althoff, Nicky FR               2) Cossio, Anna FR                
     3) Knudson, Ashley SR              4) Bailes, Anna SR                
  4 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                    4:17.29   1 
     1) Razma, Gabriele JR              2) Heckenlively, Victoria JR      
     3) East, Kristin FR                4) Harper, Christine SR           
  5 Bellarmine  'B'                                    x4:19.87   2 
     1) Hunter, Dominique JR            2) Line, Megan SO                 
     3) Zuber, Sam JR                   4) Schuster, Sarah JR             
  6 Washington U.  'C'                                 x4:27.73   2 
     1) Belfiore, Briana JR             2) Mesiano, Sara FR               
     3) Lutz, Mariel SO                 4) Alvarado, Brenda SO            
  7 Kentucky Wesleyan  'A'                              4:31.25   1 
     1) Hardin, Aneya SO                2) Bentley, Tyanne FR             
     3) Kelley, Kara SO                 4) Payton, Teairra SO             
 
Women High Jump 1st
================================================================================
 1.40, 1.45, 1.50, 1.55, 1.60, 1.63, 1.66, 1.69
  RH Records: ! 5-10.50  2012        Elizabeth Evans                           
 SRC Records: #   1.78m  2012        Elizabeth Evans, Rose-Hulman              
                  1.42m  HCAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Setina, Jaclyn            JR Rose-Hulman              1.69m HCAC     5-06.50 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.71 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Rhymer-Stuart, Yashira    SO Bellarmine               1.66m HCAC     5-05.25 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Cossio, Anna              FR Washington U             1.55m HCAC     5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Paruleski, Ava            SR Rose-Hulman             J1.55m HCAC     5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Niesen, Caroline          FR Washington U             1.40m          4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
  5 Boelter, Rian             FR Transylvania             1.40m          4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
  5 Maxwell, Brooke           FR Franklin                 1.40m          4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 -- Johnson, Caroline         JR Rose-Hulman                 NH                  
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Pluimer, Pennilyn         SR Kentucky Wes                NH                  
     1.40 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault 2nd
================================================================================
 2.60, 2.75, 2.90, 3.05, 3.20, 3.35, 3.45, 3.55, 3.65
  RH Records: ! 10-08  2016        Mallory McDevitt                            
 SRC Records: # 4.20m  2009        Kylie Hutson, Indiana State                 
                2.53m  HCAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mangold, Bridgette        JR Bellarmine               3.65m HCAC    11-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Nassos, Heidi             SO Washington U            J3.65m HCAC    11-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Clancy, Emily             SO Hanover                  3.20m HCAC    10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Meyer, Dominique          SO Washington U             3.20m HCAC    10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 London, Lauren            SO Rose-Hulman              3.05m HCAC    10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Boyd, Anika               FR Washington U             2.90m HCAC     9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Thraum, Nicole            FR Washington U            J2.90m HCAC     9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Metz, Kristina            FR Bellarmine              J2.90m HCAC     9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Trimpe, Erin              SO Hanover                 J2.90m HCAC     9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Newman, Natalie           SR Washington U             2.75m HCAC     9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P   XO  XXX 
 11 Lewis, Shelby             SO Transylvania             2.60m HCAC     8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Roberts, Bret             JR Franklin                    NH                  
     2.60 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
 4 Attempts
  RH Records: ! 17-10.75  2013        Elizabeth Evans                          
 SRC Records: #    6.01m  2004        Luan Weeks, Missouri State               
                   4.59m  HCAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Cienna            FR Washington U             5.12m HCAC    16-09.75 
      4.78m  FOUL  4.94m  5.12m       
  2 London, Lauren            SO Rose-Hulman              5.08m HCAC    16-08.00 
      5.08m  5.02m  5.05m  FOUL       
  3 Razma, Gabriele           JR Rose-Hulman              4.84m HCAC    15-10.50 
      4.84m  4.56m  4.65m  4.84m      
  4 Hardin, Aleisa            FR Kentucky Wes             4.79m HCAC    15-08.75 
      4.79m  4.77m  4.70m  4.37m       
  5 Bowling, Kelsey           SO Franklin                 4.76m HCAC    15-07.50 
      4.76m  4.48m  FOUL  4.32m       
  6 Barton, Megan             SR Thomas More              4.53m         14-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.53m  FOUL       
  7 Boelter, Rian             FR Transylvania             4.35m         14-03.25 
      4.16m  4.23m  4.35m  4.15m       
  8 Hampton, Kimberly         FR Franklin                 4.31m         14-01.75 
      4.24m  4.13m  4.26m  4.31m       
  9 Sicurella, Dakota         JR Thomas More              4.25m         13-11.50 
      4.25m  FOUL  4.08m  FOUL       
 10 Gilbert, Kassi            FR Brescia                  4.15m         13-07.50 
      4.15m  4.13m  4.06m  4.01m        
 11 Bohner, Ariel             SO Rose-Hulman              3.94m         12-11.25 
      3.94m  3.85m  3.91m  PASS       
 12 Johnson, Caroline         JR Rose-Hulman              3.78m         12-05.00 
      3.78m  3.51m  3.72m  PASS       
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
 4 Attempts
  RH Records: ! 36-07.75  2016        Gabi Razma                               
 SRC Records: #   12.70m  2009        Lauren Martin, Indiana State             
                   9.44m  HCAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Barton, Megan             SR Thomas More             10.21m HCAC    33-06.00 
      9.58m  9.47m  9.96m  10.21m       
  2 Razma, Gabriele           JR Rose-Hulman             10.18m HCAC    33-04.75 
      FOUL  10.05m  10.04m  10.18m       
  3 Bowling, Kelsey           SO Franklin                10.16m HCAC    33-04.00 
      FOUL  9.93m  10.16m  9.79m       
  4 Boyd, Anika               FR Washington U             9.86m HCAC    32-04.25 
      9.84m  FOUL  9.63m  9.86m       
  5 McCutcheon, Sara          SO Washington U             9.66m HCAC    31-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.66m  9.66m       
  6 Paruleski, Ava            SR Rose-Hulman              9.51m HCAC    31-02.50 
      9.48m  9.51m  9.48m  FOUL       
  6 Knott, Taryne             SO Kentucky Wes             9.51m HCAC    31-02.50 
      9.12m  8.98m  FOUL  9.51m       
  8 Goff, Sydney              SO Kentucky Wes             9.36m         30-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.09m  9.36m       
  9 Sicurella, Dakota         JR Thomas More              9.16m         30-00.75 
      FOUL  9.16m  8.98m  8.94m       
 10 Westerback, Emily         SR Rose-Hulman              8.82m         28-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  8.82m       
 -- Gilbert, Kassi            FR Brescia                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Maxwell, Brooke           FR Franklin                  FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Women Shot Put 1st
================================================================================
 Top 9 to Final
  RH Records: ! 46-05.50  2007        Janel Belton                             
 SRC Records: #   17.05m  2013        Felisha Johnson, Indiana State           
                  10.18m  HCAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Crystal          JR Kentucky Wes            13.45m HCAC    44-01.50 
      12.48m  12.50m  13.45m  FOUL  12.51m  1.30m
  2 Thomas, Cornelia          JR Kentucky Wes            12.45m HCAC    40-10.25 
      FOUL  11.41m  12.27m  12.45m  12.07m  FOUL
  3 Christy, Erica            SR Franklin                12.14m HCAC    39-10.00 
      12.04m  12.02m  11.85m  12.14m  11.88m  11.97m
  4 Sanders, Taylor           SR Transylvania            11.66m HCAC    38-03.25 
      11.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.32m
  5 Wolf, Leah                SR Bellarmine              11.10m HCAC    36-05.00 
      10.47m  11.10m  10.77m  10.59m  10.45m  10.68m
  6 Harley, Kayla             SR Washington U            10.14m         33-03.25 
      9.38m  9.89m  9.98m  10.14m  9.64m  9.74m
  7 Johnson, Sarah            FR Kentucky Wes             9.02m         29-07.25 
      8.22m  8.00m  8.81m  9.02m  8.90m  8.91m
  8 Wiener, Betsy             SR Washington U             8.93m         29-03.75 
      8.75m  FOUL  8.65m  8.93m  FOUL  8.09m
  9 Woodard, Sydney           SO Rose-Hulman              8.03m         26-04.25 
      7.02m  7.18m  7.03m  8.03m  7.66m  7.65m
 
Women Weight Throw 2nd
================================================================================
 Top 9 to Final
  RH Records: ! 54-08.75  2008        Janel Belton                             
 SRC Records: #   21.99m  2011        Felisha Johnson, Indiana State           
                  11.98m  HCAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Crystal          JR Kentucky Wes            16.76m HCAC    55-00.00 
      15.60m  15.27m  FOUL  FOUL  16.76m  FOUL
  2 Thomas, Cornelia          JR Kentucky Wes            15.51m HCAC    50-10.75 
      13.79m  FOUL  15.42m  15.51m  15.03m  FOUL
  3 Sanders, Taylor           SR Transylvania            13.68m HCAC    44-10.75 
      FOUL  13.03m  13.37m  13.10m  13.23m  13.68m
  4 Christy, Erica            SR Franklin                13.02m HCAC    42-08.75 
      11.43m  13.02m  12.92m  10.89m  12.50m  11.95m
  5 Harley, Kayla             SR Washington U            12.41m HCAC    40-08.75 
      11.14m  12.21m  12.41m  FOUL  11.23m  11.73m
  6 Wiener, Betsy             SR Washington U            12.26m HCAC    40-02.75 
      11.72m  FOUL  11.78m  11.99m  11.66m  12.26m
  7 Worthington, Laura        SO Franklin                11.57m         37-11.50 
      11.07m  FOUL  11.07m  11.01m  11.09m  11.57m
  8 McKinney, Amanda          FR Franklin                11.03m         36-02.25 
      10.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.03m  FOUL
  9 Woodard, Sydney           SO Rose-Hulman             10.53m         34-06.75 
      10.02m  10.53m  FOUL  9.42m  9.00m  10.14m
 10 Johnson, Sarah            FR Kentucky Wes             9.70m         31-10.00 
      8.91m  9.70m  8.93m           
 11 Kershner, Rachel          SO Washington U             8.66m         28-05.00 
      8.66m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Top 8 Times Advance
  RH Records: !  6.97  2015        Jordan Moothery                             
 SRC Records: #  6.80  1/13/2017   Derrius Rodgers, Illinois State             
                 7.29  HCAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glenn, James              SO Kentucky Wes              7.06qHCAC              1 
  2 Green, Cole               SR Transylvania              7.15qHCAC              2 
  3 Neal, Brandon             SR Thomas More               7.17qHCAC              3 
  4 Wilson, Adam              SR Rose-Hulman               7.18qHCAC              5 
  5 Barilla, Miles            FR Wabash                    7.26qHCAC              1 
  6 Smith, Roderick           JR Washington U              7.27qHCAC              6 
  7 Schuler, Aaron            SR Wabash                    7.28qHCAC              6 
  8 Goldring, Dallan          SO Kentucky Wes              7.30q                  5 
  9 Smith, Isaiah             SR Rose-Hulman               7.33                   4 
 10 Chin, Clifford            SO Washington U              7.37                   2 
 11 Singer, Jason             SO Washington U              7.38                   1 
 12 Uhl, Nick                 JR Franklin                  7.46                   2 
 12 Robles, Alexie            SO Bellarmine                7.46                   3 
 14 Parris, Jaleel            SO Brescia                   7.47                   2 
 15 Moore, TJ                 FR Thomas More               7.48                   5 
 16 Frazier, Demetrius        SR Kentucky Wes              7.50                   6 
 16 Gray, Jacob               FR Washington U              7.50                   5 
 18 Burton, Braxton           FR Transylvania              7.51                   4 
 19 Howard, Kris              SR Thomas More               7.52                   6 
 20 Miles, Des'Jahvonni       FR Kentucky Wes              7.56                   5 
 21 Ryan, Jake                FR Bellarmine                7.57                   3 
 22 Keels, Darryl             JR Thomas More               7.58                   3 
 23 Hankins, Dillon           FR Franklin                  7.61                   6 
 24 Flynn, Coy                SO Franklin                  7.64                   4  7.631
 25 Chatham, Camden           FR Rose-Hulman               7.64                   4  7.636
 26 Hornbeck, Derek           SO Rose-Hulman               7.69                   1 
 26 Starlin, Aaron            JR Rose-Hulman               7.69                   5 
 28 Baehl, Hunter             FR Wabash                    7.71                   4 
 29 Jacobs, Tyrell            FR Brescia                   7.77                   5 
 30 Malone, Rogeno            FR Wabash                    7.79                   3 
 31 Cummings, Bryan           FR Bellarmine                7.81                   2 
 32 Mays, P.J.                FR Wabash                    7.92                   2 
 33 Bauer, Evan               SO Rose-Hulman               8.14                   1 
 34 Hale, Logan               SO Franklin                  8.46                   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Top 8 Times Advance
  RH Records: !  6.97  2015        Jordan Moothery                             
 SRC Records: #  6.80  1/13/2017   Derrius Rodgers, Illinois State             
                 7.29  HCAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Glenn, James              SO Kentucky Wes              6.95!HCAC             
  2 Neal, Brandon             SR Thomas More               7.12 HCAC             
  3 Green, Cole               SR Transylvania              7.17 HCAC             
  4 Wilson, Adam              SR Rose-Hulman               7.19 HCAC             
  5 Schuler, Aaron            SR Wabash                    7.20 HCAC             
  6 Barilla, Miles            FR Wabash                    7.24 HCAC             
  7 Smith, Roderick           JR Washington U              7.28 HCAC             
  8 Goldring, Dallan          SO Kentucky Wes              7.39                  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Will seed during the men's 800
  RH Records: ! 22.21  2012        Sutton Coleman                              
 SRC Records: # 21.38  2004        Dirk Homewood, Northern Iowa                
                23.59  HCAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Glenn, James              SO Kentucky Wes             22.38 HCAC              1 
  2 Smith, Isaiah             SR Rose-Hulman              23.08 HCAC              1 
  3 Ellingwood, Austin        SO Wabash                   23.18 HCAC              2 
  4 Wilson, Adam              SR Rose-Hulman              23.31 HCAC              1 
  5 Wintergalen, Eddie        SO Washington U             23.67                   2 
  6 Singer, Jason             SO Washington U             23.71                   3 
  7 Borden, David             SO Rose-Hulman              23.81                   1 
  8 Hipsher, Kenton           SR Rose-Hulman              23.85                   1 
  9 Saulcy, Nick              JR Rose-Hulman              23.87                   2 
  9 Barilla, Miles            FR Wabash                   23.87                   3 
 11 Moore, TJ                 FR Thomas More              23.97                   5 
 12 Williams, Raheem          FR Washington U             23.99                   3 
 13 Schuler, Aaron            SR Wabash                   24.02                   2 
 14 Ryan, Jake                FR Bellarmine               24.09                   4 
 15 Stone, Ben                FR Bellarmine               24.14                   5 
 16 Chin, Clifford            SO Washington U             24.18                   3 
 17 Suiter, Ballard           FR Wabash                   24.21                   2 
 18 Severino, Alex            FR Washington U             24.23                   4 
 19 Frazier, Demetrius        SR Kentucky Wes             24.30                   3 
 20 Howard, Kris              SR Thomas More              24.41                   4 
 21 Starlin, Aaron            JR Rose-Hulman              24.56                   6 
 22 Cain, Wanye               FR Kentucky Wes             24.65                   4 
 23 Gray, Jacob               FR Washington U             24.69                   8 
 24 Whitehill, Matthew        SO Washington U             24.73                   4 
 25 Hankins, Dillon           FR Franklin                 24.83                   6 
 26 Jacobs, Tyrell            FR Brescia                  24.98                   8 
 27 Parris, Jaleel            SO Brescia                  25.03                   8 
 28 Jackson, Jr., Ryan        SO Thomas More              25.06                   5 
 29 Dotlich, Johnny           JR Wabash                   25.10                   5 
 30 Baehl, Hunter             FR Wabash                   25.21                   6 
 31 Barker, Christopher       FR Wabash                   25.22                   6 
 32 James, Andrew             FR Thomas More              25.39                   7 
 33 Flynn, Coy                SO Franklin                 25.62                   7 
 34 Stienke, Matt             FR Franklin                 25.72                   7 
 35 Keels, Darryl             JR Thomas More              26.15                   5 
 36 Hornbeck, Derek           SO Rose-Hulman              26.17                   6 
 37 Bauer, Evan               SO Rose-Hulman              26.57                   7 
 38 Mccullough, Nathan        SO Transylvania             26.71                   7 
 39 Everidge, Ryan            FR Thomas More              26.84                   8 
 40 Gamble, Chase             FR Kentucky Wes             27.65                   7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 48.84  1998        Phil Reksel                                 
 SRC Records: # 47.37  2004        Dirk Homewood, Northern Iowa                
                52.98  HCAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Hennig, Josh              JR Rose-Hulman              50.94 HCAC              1 
  2 Redelman, Parker          JR Wabash                   51.78 HCAC              1 
  3 Smyth, Brendan            SR Rose-Hulman              52.20 HCAC              2 
  4 Saulcy, Nick              JR Rose-Hulman              52.43 HCAC              1 
  5 Sauter, Reed              FR Franklin                 52.45 HCAC              1 
  6 Severino, Alex            FR Washington U             52.61 HCAC              2 
  7 Holt, Landon              FR Brescia                  52.70 HCAC              6 
  8 Smith, Jordan             SR Wabash                   52.79 HCAC              2 
  9 Armstrong, Clavon         FR Kentucky Wes             52.88 HCAC              3 
 10 Young, Corey              FR Thomas More              52.94 HCAC              4 
 11 Barnes, Jeremy            SO Washington U             53.14                   3 
 12 Evans, John               JR Rose-Hulman              53.38                   3 
 13 Huber, Alex               FR Rose-Hulman              53.39                   3 
 14 Dimailig, Greigory        FR Washington U             53.98                   6 
 15 Van Huss, Cameron         FR Thomas More              54.54                   5 
 16 Whitehill, Matthew        SO Washington U             54.64                   4 
 17 Johnston, Nicolas         SO Transylvania             54.91                   3 
 18 Mitalo, Eric              FR Rose-Hulman              55.01                   6 
 19 Nare, Jordan              FR Thomas More              55.09                   6 
 20 Cain, Wanye               FR Kentucky Wes             55.26                   4 
 21 Barker, Christopher       FR Wabash                   55.28                   4 
 22 Osburg, Zack              FR Thomas More              57.04                   5 
 23 Lawson, Chris             JR Thomas More              57.30                   5 
 24 Burton, Braxton           FR Transylvania             57.47                   5 
 25 Jordan, Charlie           FR Transylvania             58.02                   4 
 26 Johnson, Jonathan         FR Kentucky Wes           1:01.13                   5 
 27 Harris, Tyler             FR Brescia                1:01.76                   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 1:53.90  1989        Bob Jacobs                                
 SRC Records: # 1:50.89  2004        Miklos Konkoly, Illinois State            
                2:03.34  HCAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Ricketts, Deko            SR Washington U           1:54.75 HCAC              1 
  2 Cashner, Conor            SR Washington U           1:55.59 HCAC              1 
  3 Baehl, Hayden             JR Wabash                 1:57.48 HCAC              1 
  4 Lannoy, Aaron             FR Rose-Hulman            1:59.74 HCAC              1 
  5 Gales, Thomas             JR Washington U           1:59.98 HCAC              1 
  6 Loos, Christopher         SO Thomas More            2:02.50 HCAC              2 
  7 LaSota, Samuel            SO Washington U           2:04.00                   1 
  8 Blagg, Chris              SO Washington U           2:04.35                   2  2:04.345
  9 Warden, Chas              SO Washington U           2:04.35                   2  2:04.350
 10 Steward, Chandler         FR Wabash                 2:04.86                   2 
 11 Hall, Ben                 FR Rose-Hulman            2:04.88                   2 
 12 McKinney, Mason           SR Wabash                 2:04.90                   1 
 13 Brumfield, Clayton        FR Franklin               2:05.24                   3 
 14 Fleming, Jon              FR Washington U           2:05.29                   2 
 15 Qualls, Bryant            SR Kentucky Wes           2:06.11                   1 
 16 Quire, Patrick            FR Kentucky Wes           2:06.53                   2 
 17 Buettner, Austin          FR Bellarmine             2:06.86                   2 
 18 Henthorn, Sam             FR Wabash                 2:07.88                   1 
 19 Kashon, Free              SR Wabash                 2:09.03                   3 
 20 Hannon, Josh              FR Thomas More            2:09.50                   3 
 21 Spencer, Dallas           FR Rose-Hulman            2:10.10                   3 
 22 Carter, Jack              FR Kentucky Wes           2:10.55                   3 
 23 Bramer, Alex              SR Thomas More            2:10.95                   3 
 24 Dossett, Ethan            FR Kentucky Wes           2:11.13                   2 
 25 West, Brandon             JR Thomas More            2:12.07                   2 
 26 Smith, Ronny              SO Thomas More            2:12.87                   3 
 27 Waywood, Joshua           FR Rose-Hulman            2:15.23                   3 
 28 Doughty, Luke             JR Wabash                 2:16.34                   2 
 29 Adarve, Alessandro        SR Rose-Hulman            2:17.52                   3 
 30 Reidell, Steven           FR Wabash                 2:24.83                   3 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 4:13.84  2011        Derek Bischak                             
 SRC Records: # 4:08.19  2007        Will Leer, Pomona-Pitzer                  
                4:37.73  HCAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Matteucci, Nick           FR Washington U           4:19.58 HCAC              1 
  2 McKinney, Mason           SR Wabash                 4:20.63 HCAC              1 
  3 Mattiuz, Brendon          SR Rose-Hulman            4:25.52 HCAC              1 
  4 Sullivan, Michael         SR Washington U           4:26.22 HCAC              1 
  5 Brumfield, Clayton        FR Franklin               4:29.01 HCAC              1 
  6 Henthorn, Sam             FR Wabash                 4:30.74 HCAC              1 
  7 Tincher, Aaron            JR Wabash                 4:38.42                   1 
  8 Myers, Robert             SR Rose-Hulman            4:38.75                   1 
  9 Doughty, Luke             JR Wabash                 4:42.43                   1 
 10 Quire, Patrick            FR Kentucky Wes           4:43.51                   1 
 11 Hannon, Josh              FR Thomas More            4:44.19                   2 
 12 Klocke, Ross              SO Thomas More            4:45.22                   2 
 13 Deugan, Heath             SO Franklin               4:46.24                   2 
 14 Sheets, Murphy            SR Wabash                 4:46.83                   1 
 15 Ammidown, Evan            FR Rose-Hulman            4:47.43                   2 
 16 Dossett, Ethan            FR Kentucky Wes           4:47.66                   1 
 17 West, Brandon             JR Thomas More            4:47.86                   2 
 18 Wunderlich, Robbie        JR Wabash                 4:48.64                   1 
 19 Ciriacks, Nathan          FR Rose-Hulman            4:50.42                   2 
 20 Hally, Jake               SR Hanover                4:51.43                   1 
 21 Morin, Nick               JR Wabash                 4:51.76                   1 
 22 Smith, Ronny              SO Thomas More            4:52.41                   2 
 23 Klausler, Will            JR Rose-Hulman            4:53.85                   2 
 24 Conners, Blaine           SO Franklin               4:55.01                   2 
 25 Campbell, Michael         SO Thomas More            4:55.09                   2 
 26 Cole, Trevor              FR Kentucky Wes           4:56.01                   2 
 27 Robinson, Kyle            SO Brescia                4:56.10                   2 
 28 Yator, Bronzon            FR Kentucky Wes           4:58.95                   2 
 29 Ramirez, Oscar            FR Thomas More            4:59.66                   2 
 30 Reidell, Steven           FR Wabash                 5:01.04                   2 
 31 Rector, Adam              FR Franklin               5:12.75                   2 
 32 Groves, Sean              FR Franklin               5:19.17                   2 
 33 Powell, Michael           SR Franklin               5:21.89                   2 
 34 Conn, Cameron             JR Rose-Hulman            5:30.46                   2 
 35 Walton, Dylan             JR Kentucky Wes           5:35.03                   2 
 -- Blagg, Chris              SO Washington U               DNF                   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 8:35.33  2014        Andrew Thompson                           
 SRC Records: # 8:09.39  2014        John Mascari, Indiana State               
                9:18.31  HCAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Schnieders, Kennedy       SO Rose-Hulman            9:21.34                  
  2 Savoree, Nathan           SO Bellarmine             9:25.80                  
  3 Bailey, Matthew           SO Wabash                 9:26.53                  
  4 Hall, Jonathan            JR Rose-Hulman            9:30.85                  
  5 Drescher, Jacob           JR Bellarmine             9:41.15                  
  6 Statler, Charles          SR Rose-Hulman            9:46.95                  
  7 Luken, Drew               FR Wabash                 9:49.99                  
  8 Johnson, Jonathan         FR Kentucky Wes          10:54.60                  
  9 Creamer, Alex             FR Franklin              11:09.32                  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 15:07.98  2016        Matt Hill                                
 SRC Records: # 14:31.29  2007        Fred Joslyn, SUNY Cortland               
                16:09.64  HCAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Patacsil, Domnic          SO Wabash                15:16.58 HCAC             
  2 Hill, Matt                JR Rose-Hulman           15:25.15 HCAC             
  3 Anspaugh, Alton           JR Rose-Hulman           15:29.17 HCAC             
  4 Wuest, Kevin              SO Rose-Hulman           15:35.20 HCAC             
  5 Tincher, Aaron            JR Wabash                15:42.05 HCAC             
  6 Harkins, Chandler         JR Rose-Hulman           15:51.57 HCAC             
  7 Sheets, Murphy            SR Wabash                15:56.47 HCAC             
  8 Dearing, Walt             JR Rose-Hulman           15:57.86 HCAC             
  9 Kirts, John               FR Wabash                16:10.48                  
 10 Stevenot, Matthew         FR Rose-Hulman           16:11.39                  
 11 Klocke, Ross              SO Thomas More           16:12.38                  
 12 Sullivan, Sean            SO Rose-Hulman           16:14.90                  
 13 Campbell, Michael         SO Thomas More           16:32.10                  
 14 Applegate, Seth           SR Kentucky Wes          16:43.56                  
 15 Ramirez, Oscar            FR Thomas More           16:59.94                  
 16 Vernon, Evan              SR Franklin              17:09.75                  
 17 Sargent, J.T.             SO Franklin              17:14.15                  
 18 Hancock, Jordan           FR Transylvania          18:02.91                  
 19 Ott, Chris                FR Franklin              18:16.46                  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Top 8 Times Advance
  RH Records: !  8.01  2012        Sutton Coleman                              
 SRC Records: #  7.69  2014        Greggmar Swift, Indiana State               
                 9.21  HCAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stone, Ben                FR Bellarmine                8.66qHCAC              1 
  2 Gray, Jacob               FR Washington U              8.74qHCAC              1 
  3 Dotlich, Johnny           JR Wabash                    8.76qHCAC              2 
  4 Hans, Zach                JR Thomas More               8.89qHCAC              1 
  5 Stienke, Matt             FR Franklin                  8.91qHCAC              1 
  6 Schulthies, Lucas         SR Rose-Hulman               8.93qHCAC              2 
  7 Billington, Michael       JR Washington U              9.03qHCAC              1 
  8 Burton, Satchel           FR Wabash                    9.05qHCAC              2 
  9 McCormick, Tyler          FR Rose-Hulman               9.06 HCAC              2 
 10 James, Andrew             FR Thomas More               9.10 HCAC              2 
 11 Jackson, Jr., Ryan        SO Thomas More               9.16 HCAC              2 
 12 Gamble, Chase             FR Kentucky Wes             10.81                   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
 Top 8 Times Advance
  RH Records: !  8.01  2012        Sutton Coleman                              
 SRC Records: #  7.69  2014        Greggmar Swift, Indiana State               
                 9.21  HCAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stone, Ben                FR Bellarmine                8.54 HCAC             
  2 Hans, Zach                JR Thomas More               8.64 HCAC             
  3 Dotlich, Johnny           JR Wabash                    8.84 HCAC             
  4 Schulthies, Lucas         SR Rose-Hulman               8.89 HCAC             
  5 Billington, Michael       JR Washington U              8.93 HCAC             
  6 Gray, Jacob               FR Washington U              8.98 HCAC             
  7 Stienke, Matt             FR Franklin                  9.15 HCAC             
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  RH Records: ! 1:30.60  2016        Wilson-Smith-Borden-Hennig                
 SRC Records: # 1:30.89  2011        Monmouth College                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kentucky Wesleyan  'A'                              1:32.24   1 
     1) Armstrong, Clavon FR            2) Glenn, James SO                
     3) Goldring, Dallan SO             4) Miles, Des'Jahvonni FR         
  2 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                    1:32.27   1 
     1) Wilson, Adam SR                 2) Smith, Isaiah SR               
     3) Borden, David SO                4) Hennig, Josh JR                
  3 Wabash  'A'                                         1:33.14   1 
     1) Ellingwood, Austin SO           2) Barilla, Miles FR              
     3) Smith, Jordan SR                4) Gossett, Brady SO              
  4 Washington U.  'B'                                 x1:34.53   2 
     1) Singer, Jason SO                2) Barnes, Jeremy SO              
     3) Dimailig, Greigory FR           4) Whitehill, Matthew SO          
  5 Washington U.  'A'                                  1:34.71   1 
     1) Chin, Clifford SO               2) Williams, Raheem FR            
     3) Severino, Alex FR               4) Wintergalen, Eddie SO          
  6 Thomas More  'A'                                    1:35.19   2 
     1) Howard, Kris SR                 2) Hans, Zach JR                  
     3) Moore, TJ FR                    4) Young, Corey FR                
  7 Transylvania  'A'                                   1:36.79   2 
     1) Green, Cole SR                  2) Jackson, Malik SO              
     3) Burton, Braxton FR              4) Johnston, Nicolas SO           
  8 Franklin  'A'                                       1:36.95   2 
     1) Hankins, Dillon FR              2) Uhl, Nick JR                   
     3) Doty, Tyler FR                  4) Sauter, Reed FR                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  RH Records: ! 3:22.34  2011        Austgen, Bouagnon, Hannan, Coleman        
 SRC Records: # 3:14.34  2004        Northern Iowa                             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                    3:26.07   1 
     1) Smyth, Brendan SR               2) Smith, Isaiah SR               
     3) Borden, David SO                4) Hennig, Josh JR                
  2 Washington U.  'A'                                  3:27.58   1 
     1) Billington, Michael JR          2) Barnes, Jeremy SO              
     3) LaSota, Samuel SO               4) Ricketts, Deko SR              
  3 Kentucky Wesleyan  'A'                              3:29.25   1 
     1) Goldring, Dallan SO             2) Glenn, James SO                
     3) Armstrong, Clavon FR            4) Qualls, Bryant SR              
  4 Washington U.  'B'                                 x3:30.34   2 
     1) Severino, Alex FR               2) Fleming, Jon FR                
     3) Wintergalen, Eddie SO           4) Gales, Thomas JR               
  5 Wabash  'A'                                         3:30.81   1 
     1) Redelman, Parker JR             2) Gossett, Brady SO              
     3) Steward, Chandler FR            4) Baehl, Hayden JR               
  6 Thomas More  'A'                                    3:36.27   1 
     1) Hans, Zach JR                   2) Van Huss, Cameron FR           
     3) Young, Corey FR                 4) Loos, Christopher SO           
  7 Washington U.  'C'                                 x3:38.23   2 
     1) Cashner, Conor SR               2) Warden, Chas SO                
     3) Whitehill, Matthew SO           4) Bindert, Isaac FR              
  8 Franklin  'A'                                       3:39.39   1 
     1) Sauter, Reed FR                 2) Hankins, Dillon FR             
     3) Deugan, Heath SO                4) Doty, Tyler FR                 
  9 Kentucky Wesleyan  'B'                             x3:45.23   2 
     1) Frazier, Demetrius SR           2) Miles, Des'Jahvonni FR         
     3) Cain, Wanye FR                  4) Carter, Jack FR                
 10 Wabash  'B'                                        x3:48.84   2 
     1) Dotlich, Johnny JR              2) Morin, Nick JR                 
     3) Malone, Rogeno FR               4) Wunderlich, Robbie JR          
 11 Thomas More  'B'                                   x3:51.07   2 
     1) Lawson, Chris JR                2) Bramer, Alex SR                
     3) Nare, Jordan FR                 4) Osburg, Zack FR                
 12 Franklin  'B'                                      x4:04.06   2 
     1) Flynn, Coy SO                   2) Uhl, Nick JR                   
     3) Smith, Allen JR                 4) Powell, Michael SR             
 
Men High Jump 2nd
================================================================================
 1.74, 1.79, 1.84, 1.89, 1.92, 1.95, 1.98, 2.01
  RH Records: ! 6-08.25  1988        Jeff Harrison                             
 SRC Records: #   2.15m  2009        Major Clay, Indiana State                 
                  1.76m  HCAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Schafer, P.J.             JR Wabash                   1.95m HCAC     6-04.75 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
        P    P    O    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Robles, Alexie            SO Bellarmine              J1.95m HCAC     6-04.75 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
        P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Winkler, Logan            SO Thomas More              1.92m HCAC     6-03.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.92 1.95 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Vandergriff, Nolan        FR Kentucky Wes             1.89m HCAC     6-02.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.92 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Hipsher, Kenton           SR Rose-Hulman              1.84m HCAC     6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Shumate, David            SR Rose-Hulman             J1.84m HCAC     6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 McKenzie, Collis          FR Washington U            J1.84m HCAC     6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Witt, Everett             FR Washington U             1.79m HCAC     5-10.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Stone, Ben                FR Bellarmine               1.74m          5-08.50 
     1.74 1.79 
        O  XXX 
  9 McCormick, Tyler          FR Rose-Hulman              1.74m          5-08.50 
     1.74 1.79 
        O  XXX 
  9 Doty, Tyler               FR Franklin                 1.74m          5-08.50 
     1.74 1.79 
        O  XXX 
 -- Yank, William             SO Wabash                      NH                  
     1.74 
      XXX 
 -- Dahlquist, Noah           SO Franklin                    NH                  
     1.74 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault 1st
================================================================================
 3.67, 3.97, 4.12, 4.27, 4.42, 4.52, 4.62, 4.72, 4.82
  RH Records: ! 16-08  1997        Ryan Loftus                                 
 SRC Records: # 5.22m  2007        K. Clark-Elizabethtown, J. Winder-N.Central 
                3.80m  HCAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Nick              SO Rose-Hulman              4.52m HCAC    14-10.00 
     3.67 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.52 4.62 
        P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hutchison, Brandon        FR Washington U            J4.52m HCAC    14-10.00 
     3.67 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.52 4.62 
        P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Blome, Joshua             SR Rose-Hulman             J4.52m HCAC    14-10.00 
     3.67 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.52 4.62 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Kleven, Everett           SR Washington U             4.42m HCAC    14-06.00 
     3.67 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.52 4.62 
        P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  5 Stone, Ben                FR Bellarmine              J4.42m HCAC    14-06.00 
     3.67 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.52 4.62 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  6 Amat, Mike                JR Rose-Hulman              3.67m         12-00.50 
     3.67 3.97 
        O  XXX 
  6 Prisby, Cameron           FR Rose-Hulman              3.67m         12-00.50 
     3.67 3.97 
        O  XXX 
 -- Smith, Allen              JR Franklin                    NH                  
     3.67 
      XXX 
 -- Suiter, Ballard           FR Wabash                      NH                  
     3.67 
      XXX 
 -- Everidge, Ryan            FR Thomas More                 NH                  
     3.67 
      XXX 
 -- Maley, Dominic            SR Washington U                NH                  
     3.67 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
 4 Attempts
  RH Records: ! 23-05  1975        Tony Allen                                  
 SRC Records: # 7.60m  2004        Jarod Tobler, Illinois State                
                5.97m  HCAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Winkler, Logan            SO Thomas More              6.46m HCAC    21-02.50 
      6.06m  6.34m  6.46m  6.41m       
  2 Neal, Brandon             SR Thomas More              6.28m HCAC    20-07.25 
      FOUL  6.28m  6.15m  6.15m       
  3 Billington, Michael       JR Washington U             6.25m HCAC    20-06.25 
      5.91m  6.01m  5.96m  6.25m       
  4 Jackson, Malik            SO Transylvania             6.19m HCAC    20-03.75 
      5.87m  6.19m  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 Moultrie, Patrick         FR Thomas More              6.19m HCAC    20-03.75 
      6.07m  6.19m  5.78m  5.88m       
  4 Schafer, P.J.             JR Wabash                   6.19m HCAC    20-03.75 
      4.60m  6.15m  6.16m  6.19m       
  7 Lewis, Wesley             SR Thomas More              6.10m HCAC    20-00.25 
      FOUL  6.10m  5.98m  6.06m       
  8 Parris, Jaleel            SO Brescia                  6.08m HCAC    19-11.50 
      5.77m  5.87m  5.60m  6.08m       
  9 Onejeme, Ezugo            JR Washington U             6.07m HCAC    19-11.00 
      5.95m  5.78m  6.07m  FOUL       
 10 Cummings, Bryan           FR Bellarmine               6.06m HCAC    19-10.75 
      FOUL  6.06m  5.76m  5.95m       
 11 Jacobs, Tyrell            FR Brescia                  5.99m HCAC    19-08.00 
      5.98m  5.99m  5.92m  5.70m       
 12 Doty, Tyler               FR Franklin                 5.83m         19-01.50 
      5.83m  5.55m  FOUL  FOUL       
 12 Ellingwood, Austin        SO Wabash                   5.83m         19-01.50 
      5.83m  5.79m  5.68m  5.58m       
 14 Starlin, Aaron            JR Rose-Hulman              5.78m         18-11.75 
      5.78m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS       
 15 Mccullough, Nathan        SO Transylvania             5.66m         18-07.00 
      FOUL  5.66m  5.50m  5.63m      
 16 Chatham, Camden           FR Rose-Hulman              5.60m         18-04.50 
      5.35m  5.59m  5.60m  PASS       
 17 Yank, William             SO Wabash                   5.59m         18-04.25 
      5.40m  FOUL  5.35m  5.59m       
 18 Kelley, David             FR Thomas More              5.54m         18-02.25 
      5.33m  5.19m  FOUL  5.54m       
 19 Flynn, Coy                SO Franklin                 5.47m         17-11.50 
      5.47m  5.31m  5.17m  5.22m       
 20 Moore, Collin             SO Rose-Hulman              5.30m         17-04.75 
      5.30m  5.29m  FOUL  PASS       
 21 Schumacher, Karl          FR Rose-Hulman              5.12m         16-09.75 
      FOUL  5.12m  5.06m  PASS       
 22 Harris, Tyler             FR Brescia                  5.03m         16-06.00 
      FOUL  4.72m  5.03m  FOUL       
 -- Robles, Alexie            SO Bellarmine                FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
 4 Attempts
  RH Records: !  48-05  1978        Tony Allen                                 
 SRC Records: # 15.46m  2004        Yuriy Litvinski, Northern Iowa             
                11.91m  HCAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Onejeme, Ezugo            JR Washington U            13.49m HCAC    44-03.25 
      13.49m  FOUL  12.97m  12.88m        
  2 Jackson, Malik            SO Transylvania            13.25m HCAC    43-05.75 
      13.25m  12.95m  12.88m  FOUL        
  3 Goldring, Dallan          SO Kentucky Wes            13.20m HCAC    43-03.75 
      13.20m  FOUL  12.67m  12.78m        
  4 Cummings, Bryan           FR Bellarmine              13.04m HCAC    42-09.50 
      FOUL  13.00m  FOUL  13.04m        
  5 Mccullough, Nathan        SO Transylvania            12.75m HCAC    41-10.00 
      12.19m  12.75m  12.58m  12.53m        
  6 Witt, Everett             FR Washington U            12.74m HCAC    41-09.75 
      12.74m  12.59m  12.30m  11.85m        
  7 Lewis, Wesley             SR Thomas More             12.69m HCAC    41-07.75 
      12.50m  12.69m  11.32m  12.41m        
  8 Smyth, Brendan            SR Rose-Hulman             12.65m HCAC    41-06.00 
      12.09m  FOUL  12.53m  12.65m        
  9 Hennig, Josh              JR Rose-Hulman             12.50m HCAC    41-00.25 
      12.49m  12.11m  12.36m  12.50m        
 10 Winkler, Logan            SO Thomas More             12.41m HCAC    40-08.75 
      FOUL  12.04m  12.35m  12.41m        
 11 Kelley, David             FR Thomas More             11.77m         38-07.50 
      11.77m  11.54m  11.46m  11.75m       
 12 McKenzie, Collis          FR Washington U            11.68m         38-04.00 
      11.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 13 Dahlquist, Noah           SO Franklin                10.76m         35-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.76m       
 
Men Shot Put 2nd
================================================================================
 Top 9 to Final
  RH Records: ! 55-02.25  1983        John Singleton                           
 SRC Records: #   19.33m  2014        Curtis Jensen, Illinois State            
                  12.75m  HCAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Himes, Josh               JR Rose-Hulman             14.82m HCAC    48-07.50 
      14.08m  FOUL  14.28m  14.17m  14.82m  FOUL
  2 Okruch, Andrew            SR Rose-Hulman             14.44m HCAC    47-04.50 
      14.44m  14.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Pitts, Dallas             SO Wabash                  13.68m HCAC    44-10.75 
      12.96m  12.50m  13.34m  13.38m  13.68m  FOUL
  4 Sparks, Jacob             FR Rose-Hulman             13.36m HCAC    43-10.00 
      12.94m  12.65m  12.41m  FOUL  12.76m  13.36m
  5 Hoffman, Tyler            SR Bellarmine              13.20m HCAC    43-03.75 
      12.84m  12.30m  FOUL  12.56m  12.94m  13.20m
  6 Lewis, Todd               SO Thomas More             13.17m HCAC    43-02.50 
      12.46m  12.56m  11.93m  13.17m  12.50m  12.90m
  7 Fiacable, Eric            SO Rose-Hulman             12.99m HCAC    42-07.50 
      12.33m  FOUL  FOUL  12.77m  FOUL  12.99m
  8 Walbring, David           SO Rose-Hulman             12.98m HCAC    42-07.00 
      12.62m  12.98m  12.57m  11.73m  11.49m  12.74m
  9 Hutchison, Tom            SO Washington U            12.70m         41-08.00 
      12.43m  12.35m  12.00m  12.70m  12.47m  12.31m
 10 Berning, Russell          SO Wabash                  12.22m         40-01.25 
      FOUL  12.22m  11.92m           
 11 Hill, Gaven               FR Wabash                  12.13m         39-09.75 
      FOUL  12.13m  FOUL           
 12 Steinmetz, Jacob          FR Thomas More             11.62m         38-01.50 
      11.61m  11.19m  11.62m           
 13 Martin, Andrew            SR Kentucky Wes            11.45m         37-06.75 
      10.39m  11.45m  10.97m           
 14 Prescott, Kordell         FR Wabash                  11.31m         37-01.25 
      11.00m  11.31m  11.25m           
 15 Preston, Quinlin          SO Washington U            11.25m         36-11.00 
      11.23m  11.25m  10.80m           
 16 Hanna, Michael            SO Transylvania            10.88m         35-08.50 
      10.88m  10.70m  10.27m           
 17 Coultas, Nick             SO Franklin                10.53m         34-06.75 
      FOUL  10.48m  10.53m           
 18 Easterling, Bradley       JR Transylvania             9.80m         32-02.00 
      9.80m  FOUL  9.39m           
 19 Hobbs, Erik               FR Rose-Hulman              8.54m         28-00.25 
      8.41m  8.54m  FOUL           
 20 Weaks, Logan              FR Franklin                 6.74m         22-01.50 
      6.48m  6.74m  FOUL            
 21 Morris, Daelen            FR Washington U             6.63m         21-09.00 
      6.60m  6.63m  6.55m           
 
Men Weight Throw 1st
================================================================================
 Top 9 to Final
  RH Records: ! 38-11.50  2013        Nate Subbert                             
 SRC Records: #   20.10m  2014        Akil Mills, Illinois State               
                  14.07m  HCAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Pruett, Dillon            SR Bellarmine              16.00m HCAC    52-06.00 
      14.85m  15.26m  FOUL  14.34m  16.00m  15.47m
  2 Fiacable, Eric            SO Rose-Hulman             15.22m HCAC    49-11.25 
      14.17m  15.22m  14.15m  FOUL  15.10m  FOUL
  3 Keller, Nic               SR Rose-Hulman             14.36m HCAC    47-01.50 
      13.43m  13.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.36m
  4 Himes, Josh               JR Rose-Hulman             14.19m HCAC    46-06.75 
      14.19m  13.98m  FOUL  13.65m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Okruch, Andrew            SR Rose-Hulman             13.48m         44-02.75 
      12.85m  FOUL  FOUL  13.48m  13.36m  12.83m
  6 Berning, Russell          SO Wabash                  13.30m         43-07.75 
      12.57m  11.41m  12.73m  FOUL  13.30m  12.77m
  7 Wewe, Ben                 SR Rose-Hulman             13.27m         43-06.50 
      12.13m  12.33m  12.42m  FOUL  12.50m  13.27m
  8 Hill, Gaven               FR Wabash                  12.79m         41-11.50 
      11.57m  FOUL  12.79m  11.05m  10.11m  FOUL
  9 Coultas, Nick             SO Franklin                12.56m         41-02.50 
      12.56m  10.30m  FOUL  11.08m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Walbring, David           SO Rose-Hulman             12.33m         40-05.50 
      12.09m  12.33m  11.78m           
 11 Schulthies, Lucas         SR Rose-Hulman             11.94m         39-02.25 
      11.29m  10.84m  11.94m           
 12 Easterling, Bradley       JR Transylvania            11.84m         38-10.25 
      11.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Hutchison, Tom            SO Washington U            11.58m         38-00.00 
      11.30m  11.58m  FOUL           
 14 Sparks, Jacob             FR Rose-Hulman             11.39m         37-04.50 
      11.09m  11.39m  11.36m           
 14 Steinmetz, Jacob          FR Thomas More             11.39m         37-04.50 
      10.77m  FOUL  11.39m           
 16 Preston, Quinlin          SO Washington U            11.29m         37-00.50 
      FOUL  11.29m  11.15m           
 17 Morris, Daelen            FR Washington U            11.07m         36-04.00 
      9.75m  11.07m  10.10m           
 18 Hobbs, Erik               FR Rose-Hulman             10.97m         36-00.00 
      10.97m  FOUL  9.88m           
 19 Eaton, Gunnar             FR Transylvania            10.95m         35-11.25 
      9.49m  FOUL  10.95m           
 20 Martin, Andrew            SR Kentucky Wes            10.85m         35-07.25 
      10.85m  FOUL  9.98m           
 21 Yount, Simon              FR Transylvania            10.15m         33-03.75 
      10.15m  9.62m  FOUL           
 22 Prescott, Kordell         FR Wabash                   9.33m         30-07.50 
      8.92m  9.33m  FOUL           
 23 Hanna, Michael            SO Transylvania             8.79m         28-10.25 
      FOUL  8.79m  FOUL           
 24 Coe, Matthew              JR Washington U             8.21m         26-11.25 
      7.60m  7.30m  8.21m           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Washington U.              183.50     2) Bellarmine                137   
    3) Rose-Hulman                 77.50     4) Kentucky Wesleyan          73.50
    5) Transylvania                49        6) Thomas More                32   
    7) Franklin                    28        8) Hanover                     5.50
    9) Brescia                      5                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rose-Hulman                198        2) Washington U.             107   
    3) Wabash                     106        4) Thomas More                62   
    5) Bellarmine                  53        6) Kentucky Wesleyan          49   
    7) Transylvania                25        8) Franklin                   15   
    9) Brescia                      3